U11 Equipe 2
Joueurs
AUGEREAULucas
Né en
2005
BAYLETheo
Né en
2005
BLARDTitouan
Né en
2005
BOBONAnatole
Né en
2006
BRIDELThomas
Né en
2005
CAILEnzo
Né en
2005
CARREAUTitouan
Né en
2006
CHATELGuéwen
Né en
2005
GAUDAIREAlexandre
Né en
2005
HERCENDMarius
Né en
2005
JEGOUGwen
Né en
2005
KERGOURLAYElouan
Né en
2005
LE DEUC-BROSSOLLETNoé
Né en
2005
LENNONEwen
Né en
2005
MORINArthur
Né en
2005
OLLIVIERMilo
Né en
2005
PARMENTIERKilian
Né en
2006
PEDRONJulien
Né en
2006
PICHOTTom
Né en
2006
POUNEMBETTIYangana
Né en
2005
PRIOULNolan
Né en
2005
REGNAULT DE BOUTTEMONTTimothée
Né en
2006
SABINTom
Né en
2006
SOULARD MEHAYRaphael
Né en
2006
Staff
BRIDELJean-Marc
Entraineur
CHOUARANAnthony
Entraineur
LAMAHCharles
Entraineur
SAINTILANAlexandre
Entraineur
Calendrier
Septembre 2015 | ||||
19 sept. 19/09 | US Saint-Gregoire US Saint-Gregoire | 2 - 2 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
26 sept. 26/09 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 6 - 0 | OC Cesson 3 OC Cesson 3 | |
Octobre 2015 | ||||
03 oct. 03/10 | ASPTT1/ St-Grégoire 1/ Betton 2 ASPTT1/ St-Grégoire 1/ Betton 2 | 5 - 1 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
10 oct. 10/10 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 5 - 3 | ES La Bouëxière 2 ES La Bouëxière 2 | |
17 oct. 17/10 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | Terminé | Usif Usif | |
Novembre 2015 | ||||
07 nov. 07/11 | CPB Gayeulles 3 CPB Gayeulles 3 | 4 - 4 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
14 nov. 14/11 | montreuil 1 / Saint Gregoire 3/ GAYEULLES 3 montreuil 1 / Saint Gregoire 3/ GAYEULLES 3 | 7 - 2 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
21 nov. 21/11 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 4 - 3 | CS Betton 3 CS Betton 3 | |
28 nov. 28/11 | CS Servon/Vilaine 2 CS Servon/Vilaine 2 | 3 - 2 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
Décembre 2015 | ||||
05 déc. 05/12 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 2 - 5 | US Liffré 2 US Liffré 2 | |
Janvier 2016 | ||||
09 janv. 09/01 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 5 - 2 | Thorigné 2 Thorigné 2 | |
23 janv. 23/01 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 9 - 1 | Saint gregoire 3 Saint gregoire 3 | |
30 janv. 30/01 | Cesson2 / Noyal Brecé2 / Gayeulles2 Cesson2 / Noyal Brecé2 / Gayeulles2 | 2 - 3 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
Février 2016 | ||||
27 févr. 27/02 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 10 - 0 | BETTON 3 BETTON 3 | |
Mars 2016 | ||||
05 mars 05/03 | ASPTT1 ASPTT1 | 2 - 2 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
12 mars 12/03 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 2 - 1 | Betton3/ ST GREG2/ ST GREG3 Betton3/ ST GREG2/ ST GREG3 | |
19 mars 19/03 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 3 - 1 | Saint Aubin d'Aubigné 2 Saint Aubin d'Aubigné 2 | |
Avril 2016 | ||||
02 avril 02/04 | AS Ercé-Près-Liffré AS Ercé-Près-Liffré | 2 - 6 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
23 avril 23/04 | ES La Bouëxière 2 ES La Bouëxière 2 | 3 - 2 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | |
30 avril 30/04 | U11 Equipe 2 U11-2 | 1 - 10 | CPB Gayeulles 3 CPB Gayeulles 3 |